2018 boys SC SCHSL/SCILL/SCISA SCHEDULE
N (neutral site); C (Cancelled); D (Power Rating ignores game); *(ignore in conference); T(tournament)
|
|
Date Home Team Away Team Scores
219 May River Beaufort 16 1
219 Socastee Myrtle Beach 12 9
219 River Bluff A.C. Flora 9 8
219 Waccamaw Carolina Forest 10 4
219 Westwood, SC Blythewood 0 23
220 Bluffton Islands 8 5
220 Christ Church Epis Boiling Springs 7 6
220 Clover Greenville 2 6
220 Irmo Blythewood 1 19
220 Mauldin Woodmont 28 9
220 North Myrtle Beach St James, SC 0 16
220 Spartanburg HS T.L. Hanna 18 2
221 Bishop England Chapin 12 8
221 May River Hilton Head HS 5 17
221 Nation Ford Riverside, SC 9 6
221 Porter-Gaud Bluffton 17 0
221 River Bluff Dutch Fork 4 12
221 Savannah LC Richmond Hill LC 12 6
221 Spring Valley Lexington, SC 6 14
222 Byrnes Spartanburg HS 12 2
222 Carolina Forest Socastee 5 11
222 Fort Mill A.C. Flora 16 6
222 James Island Chart Acad Magnet Charle 3 17
222 Myrtle Beach North Myrtle Beach 9 1
222 St James, SC Waccamaw 11 4
222 Westwood, SC Hammond School 1 18
223 Chapin T.L. Hanna 17 5
223 Dorman Boiling Springs 16 7
223 Greenville Eastside, SC 16 7
223 J.L. Mann Academy Woodmont 15 8
223 Porter-Gaud Cusabo Nation LC 16 3
223 Wade Hampton Mauldin 1 25
224 Acad Magnet Charle Waccamaw 17 12
224 Bluffton Hilton Head HS 0 15
224 Bishop England Irmo 11 1
224 Cusabo Nation LC Richmond Hill LC 16 5
224 Carolina Forest Wando 5 21
224 Evans, GA Spring Valley 5 7
224 Hammond School Camden Mil Academy 24 1
224 Nation Ford J.L. Mann Academy 13 7
224 Oceanside Academy, May River 22 4
224 Wade Hampton Spartanburg HS 0 22
226 Hammond School A.C. Flora 13 5
226 James Island Chart Carolina Forest 5 10
226 St James, SC Socastee 9 4
226 Wando Acad Magnet Charle 16 9
226 Woodmont Riverside, SC 6 17
227 Byrnes Mauldin 8 15
227 Dorman Woodmont 16 4
227 Eastside, SC J.L. Mann Academy 8 9 2 ot
227 Heathwood Hall Camden Mil Academy 18 1
227 Spring Valley Lakeside-Evans 5 16
227 T.L. Hanna Dutch Fork 2 16
227 Westwood, SC Chapin 2 17
228 Beaufort Effingham LC 4 9
228 Bluffton Beaufort 2 3 ot
228 Blythewood River Bluff 10 11 4 ot
228 Hilton Head HS James Island Chart 17 2
228 Myrtle Beach South Brunswick, N 16 7
228 Porter-Gaud Bishop England 10 7
228 Lee, FL May River 6 17
228 Savannah LC Savannah Christian 12 11 ot
301 A.C. Flora Dutch Fork 10 7
301 Carolina Forest North Myrtle Beach 14 3
301 Christ School Greenville 15 1
301 Clover Nation Ford 12 14
301 Fort Mill Providence Day 8 15
301 Heathwood Hall Evans, GA 2 9
301 Myrtle Beach Waccamaw 15 13
301 River Bluff Hammond School 6 7
301 T.L. Hanna J.L. Mann Academy 1 16
302 Byrnes Dorman 10 9
302 Eastside, SC A.C. Flora 10 11
302 Mauldin Riverside, SC 15 6
302 Oceanside Academy, Christ Church Epis 16 1
302 Spartanburg HS Boiling Springs 15 7
302 St James, SC Acad Magnet Charle 3 15
302 West Brunswick North Myrtle Beach 8 4
302 Wando Cape Fear Academy 20 9
303 Blythewood Clover 11 4
303 Bishop England Christ Church Epis 7 4
303 Charlotte Latin Nation Ford 15 7
303 Dutch Fork Irmo 19 3
303 Hilton Head HS Wando 4 16
303 Lexington, SC Spartanburg HS 9 7
303 May River James Island Chart 7 5
303 Socastee South Brunswick, N 13 1
303 Porter-Gaud Cape Fear Academy 11 13
303 Waccamaw Beaufort 18 1
303 Wilmington New Han Oceanside Academy, 12 15
304 Savannah LC Cusabo Nation LC 11 9
305 A.C. Flora Lexington, SC 6 7
305 Beaufort Savannah Christian 4 12
305 Chapin Greenville 11 12 2 ot
305 Clover Cox Mill LC 7 5
305 Hammond School Dutch Fork 7 15
305 Myrtle Beach Socastee 8 7
305 North Myrtle Beach Waccamaw 4 15
305 St James, SC Carolina Forest 10 4
306 Byrnes T.L. Hanna 20 1
306 May River Islands 17 5
306 Providence Day Nation Ford 15 7
307 Acad Magnet Charle Porter-Gaud 12 7
307 Bishop England Beaufort 21 3
307 Charlotte Latin Fort Mill 6 5 ot
307 Dutch Fork Blythewood 11 10
307 Effingham LC Savannah Christian 9 11
307 Hilton Head HS Bluffton 19 1
307 Lexington, SC River Bluff 8 7
307 Mauldin J.L. Mann Academy 9 8
308 A.C. Flora Chapin 6 5
308 Fort Mill Clover 11 5
308 Hammond School Spring Valley 12 5
308 Irmo Eastside, SC 0 13
308 Socastee Carolina Forest 11 10
308 St James, SC North Myrtle Beach 12 0
308 Waccamaw Myrtle Beach 21 4
309 Boiling Springs Byrnes 18 11
309 Camden Mil Academy Porter-Gaud 1 21
309 Dorman Spartanburg HS 13 5
309 Greenville Hilton Head HS 8 10
309 J.L. Mann Academy Lakeside-Evans 7 8
309 Lexington, SC Acad Magnet Charle 12 16
309 N Ponte Vedra Wando 14 4
309 Riverside, SC Wade Hampton 27 2
310 Blythewood Dorman 6 11
310 Camden Mil Academy Cusabo Nation LC 3 20
310 Christ Church Epis Hilton Head HS 7 11
310 Carolina Forest Bishop England 3 15
310 Cox Mill LC Mauldin 5 11
310 Irmo Hammond School 6 14
310 Marvin Ridge Fort Mill 12 7
310 Richmond Hill LC Effingham LC 6 9
310 Rock Hill LC Cusabo Nation LC 4 20
310 River Bluff Oceanside Academy, 5 11
310 St James, SC James Island Chart 8 2
310 Topsail Socastee 16 0
310 Waccamaw Bluffton 14 2
310 N Wando Christ School 9 10 ot
310 Woodmont Clover 4 16
311 Effingham LC Richmond Hill LC 17 10
311 N Wando St Mark's, TX 4 9
312 Bluffton May River 2 13
312 Lexington, SC Hammond School 7 13
312 Spartanburg HS Eastside, SC 7 8 2 ot
313 Blythewood Nation Ford 10 8
313 Bishop England Acad Magnet Charle 13 9
313 Christ Church Epis Chapin 9 4
313 Dorman Clover 6 5
313 Greenville Riverside, SC 12 11
313 Porter-Gaud Hilton Head HS 14 11
313 Woodmont Wade Hampton 22 3
314 Beaufort May River 1 12
314 Dutch Fork Lexington, SC 9 1
314 Spring Valley Irmo 11 6
315 Byrnes Riverside, SC 8 13
315 Chapin Eastside, SC 11 10
315 Clover Cuthbertson 3 6
315 James Island Chart Porter-Gaud 7 13
315 Socastee Waccamaw 6 12
315 Nation Ford Fort Mill 9 11
315 North Myrtle Beach Carolina Forest 2 4
315 St James, SC Myrtle Beach 15 6
316 Boiling Springs Dorman 11 17
316 Christ Church Epis A.C. Flora 8 7 ot
316 J.L. Mann Academy Greenville 6 5
316 Mauldin Wade Hampton 19 1
316 River Bluff T.L. Hanna 17 3
316 Spartanburg HS Byrnes 3 5
317 Wilmington Ashley Socastee 11 10
317 Blythewood Acad Magnet Charle 9 10
317 Effingham LC Cusabo Nation LC 7 12
317 Fort Mill Wando 12 7
317 Hammond School Oceanside Academy, 8 21
317 James Island Chart Bluffton 7 0
317 River Bluff Woodmont 19 6
317 South Brunswick, N St James, SC 4 18
317 Waccamaw Bishop England 8 15
317 Wade Hampton Irmo 3 11
319 A.C. Flora Irmo 17 1
319 Blythewood Hammond School 6 12
319 Cape Fear Academy Carolina Forest 15 3
319 Dutch Fork Chapin 17 4
319 Greenville Boiling Springs 9 5
319 Heathwood Hall Porter-Gaud 0 19
319 James Island Chart May River 7 10
319 Myrtle Beach St James, SC 5 11
319 Waccamaw North Myrtle Beach 20 2
319 Wade Hampton J.L. Mann Academy 5 17
320 Christ Church Epis Clover 7 9
320 Eastside, SC Nation Ford 10 11
320 Mauldin Dorman 14 17
320 Richmond Hill LC Savannah Christian 5 19
321 Bluffton Acad Magnet Charle 2 12
321 Blythewood Lexington, SC 7 4
321 Bishop England Wando 6 9
321 Chapin Irmo 16 2
321 Myrtle Beach Cheshire Academy 7 14
321 Richmond Hill LC Savannah Christian 4 10
321 Riverside, SC J.L. Mann Academy 10 5
321 Savannah LC Effingham LC 8 6
321 Spring Valley River Bluff 5 17
322 Carolina Forest Myrtle Beach 7 8
322 Chapin Westwood, SC 19 2
322 Evans, GA May River 2 11
322 Fort Mill Cuthbertson 10 6
322 Nation Ford Clover 14 4
322 North Myrtle Beach Socastee 2 17
322 Porter-Gaud Baylor School 12 8
322 Waccamaw St James, SC 4 11
322 Woodmont T.L. Hanna 18 10
323 Acad Magnet Charle Greenville 11 8
323 Beaufort Bluffton 4 5 ot
323 Boiling Springs Spartanburg HS 9 10 ot
323 Dorman Byrnes 8 7
323 Eastside, SC Christ Church Epis 10 14
323 J.L. Mann Academy Dutch Fork 5 14
323 Oceanside Academy, Baylor School 17 10
323 River Bluff Blythewood 7 6
323 Riverside, SC Mauldin 12 13
323 Spring Valley James Island Chart 19 8
324 A.C. Flora Hilton Head HS 7 6
324 Bishop England Baylor School 17 7
324 Camden Mil Academy Savannah Christian 2 21
324 Camden Mil Academy Savannah LC 0 16
324 Fort Mill Oceanside Academy, 11 19
324 Hammond School Riverside, SC 8 10
324 Socastee Lexington, SC 8 15
324 Rock Hill LC Savannah LC 9 20
324 Wando Charlotte Christia 16 1
326 A.C. Flora Westwood, SC 19 2
326 Acad Magnet Charle Charlotte Christia 18 11
326 Carolina Forest St James, SC 4 10
326 Heathwood Hall Hammond School 4 18
326 Lexington, SC Irmo 15 3
326 Nation Ford Cuthbertson 12 8
326 Waccamaw Socastee 19 9
326 Wade Hampton T.L. Hanna 6 15
327 Christ Church Epis Greenville 2 7
327 Clover Byrnes 4 8
327 Hammond School Lakeside-Evans 12 5
327 May River Bluffton 9 0
327 River Bluff Boiling Springs 9 18
327 Savannah Christian Effingham LC 12 8
328 Ardrey Kell Nation Ford 17 4
328 Bishop England St James, SC 11 5
328 Byrnes Eastside, SC 18 9
328 Camden Mil Academy Heathwood Hall 3 16
328 Hilton Head HS Acad Magnet Charle 17 10
328 Irmo River Bluff 0 14
328 J.L. Mann Academy Dorman 4 12
328 Mauldin Chapin 22 8
328 Savannah LC Richmond Hill LC 17 2
328 Spring Valley Dutch Fork 6 23
328 Wando James Island Chart 22 1
328 Westwood, SC Lexington, SC 2 19
329 A.C. Flora Greenville 9 8 ot
329 Clover Fort Mill 10 9 ot
329 Mauldin Christ Church Epis 19 7
329 May River Richmond Hill LC 19 5
330 Bluffton James Island Chart 2 6
330 Byrnes Boiling Springs 10 12
330 Eastside, SC Wade Hampton 16 4
330 Lexington, SC Lakeside-Evans 12 6
330 Riverside, SC Dutch Fork 7 15
330 Spartanburg HS Dorman 4 11
330 T.L. Hanna Chapin 1 18
330 Woodmont J.L. Mann Academy 4 17
331 Eastside, SC Riverside, SC 9 16
331 Irmo Oceanside Academy, 1 22
331 Nation Ford Greenville 11 8
331 Spring Valley Spartanburg HS 8 14
403 Bishop England Eastside, SC 18 4
403 Hilton Head HS May River 10 6
403 Wando Charlotte Catholic 15 10
404 Savannah Christian Beaufort 13 7
404 Woodmont Byrnes 6 18
405 Bluffton Savannah Christian 7 12
405 Hilton Head HS Eastside, SC 13 7
405 Islands May River 4 21
406 Christ Church Epis Fort Mill 5 15
406 Greenville Byrnes 3 12
406 Lake Norman Oceanside Academy, 14 9
406 Nation Ford St Francis DeSales 4 14
406 Porter-Gaud Spring Valley 18 2
406 Spartanburg HS Woodmont 18 0
407 Dorman John Carroll, MD 5 13
407 Fort Mill St Francis DeSales 7 15
407 Hilton Head HS Bishop England 12 13
407 J.L. Mann Academy Spartanburg HS 7 8
407 N Oceanside Academy, Charlotte Catholic 14 13 ot
409 Blythewood Chapin 12 10
409 Carolina Forest Waccamaw 2 13
409 Socastee St James, SC 4 15
409 Westwood, SC River Bluff 4 15
410 Acad Magnet Charle A.C. Flora 10 9
410 Boiling Springs J.L. Mann Academy 7 14
410 Dorman Christ Church Epis 11 4
410 Effingham LC Beaufort 8 3
410 Hammond School Heathwood Hall 16 3
410 Porter-Gaud Oceanside Academy, 11 10
410 Spring Valley Blythewood 5 18
410 Wade Hampton Riverside, SC 1 18
410 Woodmont Dutch Fork 2 16
411 Bishop England James Island Chart 13 3
411 Clover Lexington, SC 11 4
411 Effingham LC Richmond Hill LC 13 5
411 Myrtle Beach Carolina Forest 16 4
411 Socastee North Myrtle Beach 21 2
411 Spartanburg HS Riverside, SC 9 6
411 Savannah Christian Savannah LC 15 7
412 Christ Church Epis Dutch Fork 7 16
412 Chapin Spring Valley 20 7
412 Eastside, SC Clover 4 5
412 Effingham LC Richmond Hill LC 19 5
412 Fort Mill Nation Ford 19 12
412 Greenville Mauldin 8 17
412 Irmo Heathwood Hall 12 5
412 North Myrtle Beach James Island Chart 3 14
412 Riverside, SC T.L. Hanna 16 1
413 Porter-Gaud Hammond School 15 8
414 N Effingham LC Rock Hill LC 16 2
414 N Effingham LC Camden Mil Academy 19 1
414 Heathwood Hall Savannah Christian 8 12
417 Acad Magnet Charle May River 21 10
417 Blythewood River Bluff 7 3
417 Bishop England Myrtle Beach 17 5
417 Byrnes Nation Ford 10 9
417 Chapin Eastside, SC 11 12 2 ot
417 Dorman James Island Chart 19 0
417 Dutch Fork Socastee 17 2
417 Fort Mill Riverside, SC 18 9
417 Hilton Head HS Oceanside Academy, 7 18
417 Lexington, SC Spartanburg HS 13 6
417 Mauldin J.L. Mann Academy 15 7
417 St James, SC Waccamaw 7 6
417 Savannah Christian Richmond Hill LC 21 7
417 Wando Clover 21 9
418 Effingham LC Savannah LC 5 10
419 A.C. Flora Eastside, SC 8 9 2 ot
419 Acad Magnet Charle St James, SC 14 6
419 Bishop England Oceanside Academy, 3 7
419 Dorman Blythewood 13 7
419 Dutch Fork Byrnes 10 4
419 Greenville Christ Church Epis 13 3
419 Mauldin Lexington, SC 10 6
419 Savannah Christian Richmond Hill LC 21 1
419 Wando Fort Mill 15 8
420 Hammond School Porter-Gaud 7 11
421 Cusabo Nation LC Savannah Christian 9 17
421 N Savannah Christian Rock Hill LC 11 2
424 Acad Magnet Charle Oceanside Academy, 5 15
424 Dutch Fork Mauldin 20 12
424 Hammond School Heathwood Hall 19 8
425 Dorman Wando 7 15
425 Greenville Eastside, SC 9 7
428 N Dutch Fork Wando 8 15
428 N Oceanside Academy, Greenville 15 5
430 Porter-Gaud Hammond School 12 10
430 N Savannah LC Effingham LC 14 9
430 N Savannah Christian Richmond Hill LC 24 9
503 N Savannah Christian Savannah LC 10 9 ot
506 N Savannah Christian Cusabo Nation LC 15 10